For Any Queries Contact: 8886637217 , 8142934777

Germany Business Visa

Germany Immigration welcomes foreign immigrants to travel to Germany for a maximum of 90 days on the business visa it issues to eligible immigrants. Immigrants with Germany business visa can tour in the country to attend business meetings, training classes or can also tour in Germany to find feasibilities to invest in a Germany based company.

Following are the requirements need to be proved by the visa seekers to obtain Germany business visa:

-->     Valid passport

-->     Bank statements of last three months

-->     Provision of health and medical insurance

-->     Recommendation letters by business associates

-->     Proof of hotel booking and return travel ticket

 

 

Quick Enquiry

Our Services

Offices

Follow Us


Copyright ©2015 NNNKS Competent Careers pvt. Ltd | All Rights Reserved